LJN-BBK MEMU - 64274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LJN) (BBK)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 64274 is named as LJN-BBK MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station LJN at 18:15 and reaches station at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LJN Src 18:15 0 1
- ASH 18:24 18:25 3 1
- LC 18:30 18:32 5 1
- DAL 18:40 18:41 7 1
Advertisement
- BNZ 18:48 18:50 12 1
- GTNR 19:01 19:03 16 1
- ML 19:22 19:23 20 1
- JRR 19:28 19:29 26 1
- SFH 19:34 19:35 29 1
- BBK 19:45 Dest 36 1

FAQS

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64274 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64274 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64274 arrives at destination at 19:45.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64274 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement