LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LJN) (BBK)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 64272 is named as LJN-BBK MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station LJN at 08:30 and reaches station at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LJN Src 08:30 0 1
- ASH 08:39 08:40 3 1
- LC 08:46 08:47 5 1
- DAL 08:53 08:54 7 1
Advertisement
- BNZ 08:59 09:01 12 1
- GTNR 09:07 09:08 16 1
- ML 09:15 09:16 20 1
- JRR 09:22 09:23 26 1
- SFH 09:31 09:32 29 1
- BBK 09:50 Dest 36 1

FAQS

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272 arrives at destination at 09:50.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement