LJN-BBK MEMU - 64274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 64274 is named as LJN-BBK MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 18:15 and reaches station BARABANKI JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 18:15 0 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 18:24 18:25 3 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 18:30 18:32 5 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 18:40 18:41 7 1
Advertisement
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 18:48 18:50 12 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 19:01 19:03 16 1
MALHOUR - ML 19:22 19:23 20 1
JUGAUR - JRR 19:28 19:29 26 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 19:34 19:35 29 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 19:45 Dest 36 1
Advertisement