LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 64272 is named as LJN-BBK MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 08:30 and reaches station BARABANKI JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 08:30 0 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 08:39 08:40 3 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 08:46 08:47 5 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 08:53 08:54 7 1
Advertisement
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 08:59 09:01 12 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 09:07 09:08 16 1
MALHOUR - ML 09:15 09:16 20 1
JUGAUR - JRR 09:22 09:23 26 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 09:31 09:32 29 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:50 Dest 36 1
Advertisement