LJN-BBK MEMU - 64234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 64234 is named as LJN-BBK MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 14:00 and reaches station BARABANKI JN at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 14:00 0 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 14:09 14:11 3 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 14:23 14:25 5 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 14:36 14:38 7 1
Advertisement
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 14:44 14:46 12 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 14:52 14:54 16 1
MALHOUR - ML 15:13 15:14 20 1
JUGAUR - JRR 15:20 15:21 26 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 15:27 15:28 29 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 15:45 Dest 36 1

FAQS

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64234 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64234 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64234 arrives at destination at 15:45.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64234 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement