LJN-BBK MEMU - 64232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 64232 is named as LJN-BBK MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 11:35 and reaches station BARABANKI JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 11:35 0 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 11:48 11:50 3 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 11:56 11:58 5 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 12:05 12:07 7 1
Advertisement
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 12:18 12:20 12 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 12:46 12:48 16 1
MALHOUR - ML 12:59 13:00 20 1
JUGAUR - JRR 13:06 13:07 26 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 13:15 13:16 29 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 13:30 Dest 36 1

FAQS

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64232 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64232 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64232 arrives at destination at 13:30.
LJN-BBK MEMU - 64232 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement