LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP [12532] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP [12532] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP12532LJNGKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 16:35 0
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 16:56 16:58 11
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 17:30 17:32 36
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 18:09 18:10 79
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 18:28 18:29 96
GONDA JN [GD] 1 18:58 19:00 124
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 19:24 19:26 152
BABHNAN [BV] 1 19:49 19:50 183
BASTI [BST] 1 20:15 20:17 213
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 20:38 20:40 243
SAHJANWA [SWA] 1 20:58 20:59 260
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 21:35 Dest 278
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.