LJN - MAS EXPRESS [16094] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN - MAS EXPRESS [16094] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN - MAS EXPRESS16094LJNMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 16:20 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 17:55 18:05 73
ORAI [ORAI] 1 19:32 19:34 179
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:45 21:55 293
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 23:13 23:15 381
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:05 01:10 444
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 03:00 03:05 582
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:25 05:30 674
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 06:28 06:30 744
BETUL [BZU] 2 07:16 07:18 781
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 07:44 07:46 803
MULTAI [MTY] 2 08:03 08:05 826
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 08:48 08:50 867
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:35 10:45 971
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 11:47 11:49 1047
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 12:16 12:18 1084
WARORA [WRR] 2 12:48 12:50 1122
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 2 13:04 13:06 1134
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 13:36 13:38 1168
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 14:30 14:40 1182
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 15:39 15:41 1252
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 16:09 16:10 1290
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 16:25 16:26 1310
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 16:36 16:37 1324
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 16:50 16:51 1341
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 2 17:19 17:20 1380
WARANGAL [WL] 2 18:38 18:43 1424
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 19:17 19:18 1470
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 19:29 19:30 1485
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 20:00 20:01 1509
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 20:18 20:20 1532
ERRUPALEM [YP] 2 21:05 21:06 1591
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 00:40 01:00 1626
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 3 01:55 01:57 1656
TENALI JN [TEL] 3 03:04 03:05 1681
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 3 03:23 03:24 1703
BAPATLA [BPP] 3 03:43 03:44 1723
CHIRALA [CLX] 3 03:56 03:57 1738
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 04:41 04:42 1788
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 3 05:05 05:06 1816
KAVALI [KVZ] 3 05:29 05:30 1853
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 3 05:43 05:44 1870
NELLORE [NLR] 3 06:16 06:17 1904
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 07:35 07:40 1942
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 3 08:03 08:05 1970
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 3 08:23 08:25 1997
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 10:20 Dest 2079
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.