Modify Search

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun 1480 Km

Train number 12104 is named as LJN PUNE EXP and travels 1480 km.

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NE at 06:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 06:30 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:50 08:00 74 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 09:14 09:15 133 1
ORAI - ORAI 09:55 09:57 180 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:45 11:55 294 1
BINA JN - BINA 14:05 14:10 446 1
Ad
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:25 16:35 585 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:10 18:15 676 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:57 21:00 860 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:50 22:55 983 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:20 01:25 1167 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 1209 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:05 06:20 1404 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dest 1480 2
Ad