Modify Search

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 11110 is named as LJN JHS INT EXP and travels 294 km.

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NE at 16:40 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 22:35 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 16:40 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:36 17:38 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:15 18:25 74 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 19:34 19:36 133 1
KALPI - KPI 19:51 19:52 147 1
Ad
ORAI - ORAI 20:23 20:25 180 1
AIT - AIT 20:51 20:52 205 1
MOTH - MOTH 21:20 21:21 239 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 21:40 21:41 262 1
MUSTARA - MSV 22:02 22:03 286 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:35 Dest 294 1
Ad