Modify Search

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 294 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 16:40 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:36 17:38 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:15 18:25 74 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 19:34 19:36 133 1
KALPI - KPI 19:51 19:52 147 1
Ad
ORAI - ORAI 20:23 20:25 180 1
AIT - AIT 20:51 20:52 205 1
MOTH - MOTH 21:20 21:21 239 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 21:40 21:41 262 1
MUSTARA - MSV 22:02 22:03 286 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:35 Dest 294 1
Ad