Modify Search

LJN INTERCITY - 12531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 12531 is named as LJN INTERCITY and travels 279 km.

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 05:30 and reaches station LUCKNOW NE at 11:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 05:57 05:59 18 1
MAGHAR - MHH 06:09 06:11 27 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 06:21 06:23 35 1
BASTI - BST 06:47 06:49 65 1
BABHNAN - BV 07:14 07:16 95 1
Ad
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 07:47 07:49 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 08:15 08:17 154 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 08:41 08:43 183 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 08:59 09:01 200 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:43 09:45 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 10:18 10:20 267 1
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 11:00 Dest 279 1
Ad