Modify Search

LJN INTERCITY - 12531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 279 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 05:57 05:59 18 1
MAGHAR - MHH 06:09 06:11 27 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 06:21 06:23 35 1
BASTI - BST 06:47 06:49 65 1
BABHNAN - BV 07:14 07:16 95 1
Ad
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 07:47 07:49 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 08:15 08:17 154 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 08:41 08:43 183 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 08:59 09:01 200 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:43 09:45 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 10:18 10:20 267 1
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 11:00 Dest 279 1
Ad