Modify Search

LJN INTERCITY - 12180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AGRA FORT (AF)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 327 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 05:45 0 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 05:58 06:00 3 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 06:43 06:45 23 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 07:00 07:01 40 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 07:17 07:18 60 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 07:53 07:54 115 1
Ad
BHARTHANA - BNT 08:10 08:11 135 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 08:37 08:38 171 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 08:54 08:55 191 1
RURA - RURA 09:10 09:11 210 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 09:34 09:35 243 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:10 10:15 253 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:36 10:38 270 1
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 11:40 Dest 327 1
Ad