Modify Search

LJN INTERCITY - 12180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AGRA FORT (AF)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 327 Km

Train number 12180 is named as LJN INTERCITY and travels 327 km.

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 05:45 and reaches station LUCKNOW NE at 11:40 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 05:45 0 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 05:58 06:00 3 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 06:43 06:45 23 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 07:00 07:01 40 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 07:17 07:18 60 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 07:53 07:54 115 1
Ad
BHARTHANA - BNT 08:10 08:11 135 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 08:37 08:38 171 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 08:54 08:55 191 1
RURA - RURA 09:10 09:11 210 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 09:34 09:35 243 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:10 10:15 253 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:36 10:38 270 1
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 11:40 Dest 327 1
Ad