Modify Search

LJN AF INTERCITY - 12179 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 327 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 15:55 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 16:48 16:50 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:25 17:30 74 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 17:45 17:46 84 1
RURA - RURA 18:12 18:13 117 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 18:32 18:33 136 1
Ad
PHAPHUND - PHD 18:48 18:49 156 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 19:14 19:15 192 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 19:31 19:32 212 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 20:09 20:10 268 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 20:29 20:30 288 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:48 20:50 304 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 21:18 21:20 325 1
AGRA FORT - AF 21:55 Dest 327 1
Ad