LINK EXPRESS - 20902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1019 Km

Train number 20902 is named as LINK EXPRESS and travels 1019km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 20:05 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 20:05 0 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 20:53 20:55 66 1
BHILWARA - BHL 22:05 22:10 132 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:15 23:40 186 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 00:05 00:06 215 2
NIMACH - NMH 00:28 00:30 242 2
MANDASOR - MDS 01:16 01:18 291 2
Advertisement
JAORA - JAO 02:08 02:09 342 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:10 03:30 377 2
DAHOD - DHD 04:58 05:00 491 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:24 07:34 639 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:22 08:24 709 2
SURAT - ST 09:35 09:40 768 2
BORIVALI - BVI 12:46 12:50 1001 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 13:30 Dstn 1019 2

FAQS

LINK EXPRESS - 20902 covers 1019 kilometer to reach destination.
LINK EXPRESS - 20902 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LINK EXPRESS - 20902 arrives at destination at 13:30.
LINK EXPRESS - 20902 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement