Modify Search

LINK EXPRESS - 14114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 863 Km

Train number 14114 is named as LINK EXPRESS and travels 863 km.

Train departs from station ALIGARH JN at 23:05 and reaches station ALLAHABAD JN at 08:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:25 23:05 361 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 23:28 23:30 391 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:15 00:20 439 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:38 00:40 456 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:58 01:00 476 2
ETAWAH JN - ETW 01:43 01:45 531 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 02:02 02:04 551 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:43 02:45 587 2
Ad
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 03:32 03:33 659 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:10 04:15 669 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 05:22 05:24 747 2
KHAGA - KGA 05:50 05:52 781 2
SIRATHU - SRO 06:12 06:14 807 2
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 06:24 06:25 816 2
BHARWARI - BRE 06:37 06:38 826 2
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 07:01 07:02 834 2
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 07:40 07:41 860 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:35 Dest 863 2
Ad