Modify Search

LINK EXPRESS - 14114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 863 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:25 23:05 361 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 23:28 23:30 391 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:15 00:20 439 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:38 00:40 456 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:58 01:00 476 2
ETAWAH JN - ETW 01:43 01:45 531 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 02:02 02:04 551 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:43 02:45 587 2
Ad
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 03:32 03:33 659 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:10 04:15 669 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 05:22 05:24 747 2
KHAGA - KGA 05:50 05:52 781 2
SIRATHU - SRO 06:12 06:14 807 2
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 06:24 06:25 816 2
BHARWARI - BRE 06:37 06:38 826 2
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 07:01 07:02 834 2
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 07:40 07:41 860 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:35 Dest 863 2
Ad