LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAMARHI (SMI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 1193 Km

Train number 14005 is named as LICHCHIVI EXPRESS and travels 1193km distance

Train departs from station SITAMARHI at 02:15 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAMARHI - SMI Src 02:15 0 1
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 02:31 02:33 24 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 04:05 04:35 65 1
GORAUL - GRL 05:00 05:02 91 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 05:11 05:13 99 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 05:45 05:50 119 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 06:00 06:02 124 1
PARMANANDPUR - PMU 06:28 06:30 131 1
NAYAGAON - NYO 06:36 06:38 136 1
SITALPUR - STLR 06:45 06:47 143 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 06:53 06:55 148 1
AWATARNAGAR - ATNR 07:03 07:04 153 1
BARA GOPAL - BAGL 07:10 07:12 158 1
DUMRI JUARA - DRI 07:18 07:19 162 1
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH 07:23 07:25 167 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 08:01 08:02 176 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 08:10 08:20 178 1
EKMA - EKMA 08:42 08:43 206 1
CHAINWA - CW 08:54 08:56 213 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 09:06 09:08 221 1
Advertisement
SIWAN JN - SV 09:45 09:50 239 1
JIRADEI - ZRDE 09:57 09:59 249 1
MAIRWA - MW 10:13 10:15 260 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 10:28 10:30 275 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 10:55 11:20 287 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 11:31 11:33 298 1
LAR ROAD - LRD 11:44 11:46 307 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 11:59 12:01 320 1
MAU JN - MAU 12:35 12:40 355 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 13:03 13:05 385 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 14:25 14:40 448 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 14:59 15:00 454 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 15:43 15:45 495 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 16:08 16:10 508 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 18:31 18:33 570 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 18:50 19:00 572 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:25 22:30 767 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:10 02:12 1074 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 02:42 02:44 1118 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 04:00 04:02 1180 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 04:35 Dstn 1193 2

FAQS

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14005 covers 1193 kilometer to reach destination.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14005 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14005 arrives at destination at 04:35.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14005 departs from source at 02:15.
Advertisement