14005 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS [14005] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
SMIANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 Src 02:35 0
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 1 02:53 02:55 23
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 04:20 04:50 64
GORAUL [GRL] 1 05:21 05:23 90
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 05:32 05:34 98
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 06:05 06:10 118
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 06:20 06:22 123
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 06:38 06:40 130
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 06:46 06:48 135
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 06:55 06:57 142
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 07:03 07:05 147
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 07:13 07:14 152
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 07:20 07:22 157
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 07:28 07:29 161
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 07:34 07:36 166
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 07:59 08:00 175
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 08:10 08:20 177
EKMA [EKMA] 1 08:42 08:43 205
CHAINWA [CW] 1 08:56 08:58 212
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 09:07 09:08 220
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 09:45 09:50 238
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 1 10:00 10:02 248
MAIRWA [MW] 1 10:09 10:11 259
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 10:25 10:27 274
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 10:55 11:20 286
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 11:33 11:35 297
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 11:44 11:46 306
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 11:59 12:01 319
MAU JN [MAU] 1 12:35 12:40 354
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 13:05 13:07 384
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 14:40 14:55 447
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 15:07 15:09 453
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 15:48 15:50 494
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 16:09 16:10 507
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 18:33 18:35 569
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 18:50 19:15 571
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 22:25 22:30 765
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 02:10 02:12 1074
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 02:42 02:44 1118
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 04:00 04:02 1187
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 04:35 Dest 1200