LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 53178 is named as LGL-SDAH PGR and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 09:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 09:10 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 09:13 09:15 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 09:21 09:22 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 09:27 09:29 12 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 09:36 09:37 19 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 09:43 09:44 23 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 09:51 09:53 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 10:01 10:02 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 10:12 10:14 42 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 10:20 10:21 47 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 10:27 10:28 50 1
BHABTA - BFT 10:33 10:34 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 10:39 10:40 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 10:49 10:50 69 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 10:56 10:57 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 11:02 11:03 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 11:10 11:11 84 1
Advertisement
DEBAGRAM - DEB 11:17 11:18 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 11:26 11:27 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 11:32 11:33 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 11:42 11:43 110 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 11:49 11:50 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 11:55 11:56 121 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 12:22 12:25 128 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 12:36 12:37 138 1
TAHERPUR - THP 12:44 12:45 143 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 12:50 12:51 146 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 13:04 13:05 150 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 13:15 13:17 154 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 13:27 13:28 166 1
KALYANI - KYI 13:41 13:42 179 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 13:47 13:48 182 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 13:59 14:02 190 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:23 14:25 205 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:48 14:49 221 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:10 Dstn 227 1

FAQS

LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 arrives at destination at 15:10.
LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement