LGL SDAH PGR - 53172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 53172 is named as LGL SDAH PGR and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 22:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 22:05 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 22:08 22:12 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 22:18 22:19 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 22:24 22:25 12 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 22:33 22:34 19 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 22:40 22:41 23 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 22:49 22:51 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 22:59 23:00 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 23:07 23:10 42 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 23:21 23:22 50 1
BHABTA - BFT 23:28 23:29 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 23:33 23:35 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 23:44 23:46 69 1
PLASSEY - PLY 23:55 23:57 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 00:05 00:06 84 2
DEBAGRAM - DEB 00:12 00:14 88 2
SONADANGA - SVH 00:22 00:23 96 2
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 00:29 00:31 100 2
Advertisement
MURAGACHA - MGM 00:42 00:43 110 2
DHUBULIA - DHU 00:49 00:51 116 2
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 01:23 01:25 128 2
BADKULLA - BDZ 01:38 01:39 138 2
TAHERPUR - THP 01:45 01:46 143 2
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 01:50 01:51 146 2
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 02:10 02:18 154 2
PAYRADANGA - PDX 02:24 02:25 160 2
CHAKDAHA - CDH 02:31 02:32 166 2
SIMURALI - SMX 02:37 02:38 170 2
MADANPUR - MPJ 02:43 02:44 175 2
KALYANI - KYI 02:50 02:51 179 2
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 02:55 02:59 182 2
HALISAHAR - HLR 03:04 03:05 186 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 03:15 03:20 190 2
BARRACKPORE - BP 03:37 03:38 205 2
SODPUR - SEP 03:50 03:51 212 2
BELGHARIA - BLH 03:57 03:58 216 2
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:06 04:08 221 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 04:30 Dstn 227 2

FAQS

LGL SDAH PGR - 53172 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL SDAH PGR - 53172 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL SDAH PGR - 53172 arrives at destination at 04:30.
LGL SDAH PGR - 53172 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement