LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 53176 is named as LGL-SDAH PASS and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 07:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 07:15 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 07:19 07:21 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 07:26 07:27 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 07:33 07:34 12 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 07:42 07:43 19 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 07:49 07:50 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 07:57 07:58 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 08:05 08:06 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 08:17 08:18 42 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 08:24 08:25 47 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 08:31 08:32 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 08:37 08:38 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 08:43 08:44 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 08:53 08:54 69 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 09:00 09:01 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 09:06 09:07 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 09:14 09:15 84 1
Advertisement
DEBAGRAM - DEB 09:21 09:22 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 09:30 09:31 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 09:36 09:37 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 09:46 09:47 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 09:53 09:54 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 09:59 10:00 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 10:18 10:20 129 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 10:30 10:31 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 10:38 10:39 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 10:44 10:45 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 10:49 10:50 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 11:02 11:03 155 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 11:13 11:14 166 1
KALYANI - KYI 11:28 11:29 180 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 11:34 11:35 183 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:47 11:48 190 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:03 12:04 206 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:19 12:20 221 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:45 Dest 231 1

FAQS

LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 arrives at destination at 12:45.
LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement