LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR - 63108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 63108 is named as LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 04:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 04:50 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 04:52 04:53 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 04:58 04:59 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 05:03 05:04 12 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 05:13 05:14 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 05:21 05:22 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 05:29 05:30 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 05:37 05:39 42 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 05:50 05:51 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 05:55 05:56 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 06:01 06:02 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 06:10 06:11 69 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 06:15 06:16 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 06:21 06:22 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 06:27 06:28 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 06:33 06:34 88 1
Advertisement
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 06:44 06:45 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 06:53 06:54 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 06:59 07:00 116 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 07:24 07:26 129 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 07:35 07:36 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 07:40 07:41 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 07:43 07:44 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 07:56 07:57 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 08:08 08:10 155 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 08:17 08:18 160 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 08:23 08:24 166 1
SIMURALI - SMX 08:29 08:30 171 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 08:35 08:36 175 1
KALYANI - KYI 08:42 08:43 180 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 08:46 08:47 183 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 08:52 08:53 186 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:01 09:02 190 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:57 Dest 231 1

FAQS

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR - 63108 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR - 63108 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR - 63108 arrives at destination at 09:57.
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR - 63108 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement