LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. - 63104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 63104 is named as LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 11:12 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 11:12 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 11:14 11:15 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 11:21 11:22 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 11:25 11:26 12 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 11:36 11:37 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 11:44 11:45 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 11:51 11:52 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 11:59 12:00 42 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 12:08 12:09 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 12:13 12:14 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 12:19 12:20 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 12:28 12:29 69 1
PLASSEY - PLY 12:37 12:38 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 12:42 12:43 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 12:48 12:49 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 12:56 12:57 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 13:04 13:05 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 13:13 13:14 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 13:19 13:20 116 1
Advertisement
BAHADURPUR - BPD 13:25 13:26 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 13:46 13:48 129 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 13:53 13:54 133 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 13:58 13:59 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 14:02 14:03 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 14:06 14:07 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 14:11 14:12 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 14:22 14:23 155 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 14:28 14:29 160 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 14:33 14:34 166 1
PALPARA - PXR 14:36 14:37 169 1
SIMURALI - SMX 14:39 14:40 171 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 14:43 14:44 175 1
KALYANI - KYI 14:48 14:49 180 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 14:52 14:53 183 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 14:58 14:59 186 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 15:04 15:05 190 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 15:22 15:23 206 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:39 15:40 221 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:44 15:45 224 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:00 Dest 231 1

FAQS

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. - 63104 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. - 63104 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. - 63104 arrives at destination at 16:00.
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. - 63104 departs from source at 11:12.
Advertisement