53178 - LGL-SDAH PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53178 known as LGL-SDAH PGR runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 231 km distance

LGL-SDAH PGR [53178] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH PGRLGLSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 09:05 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 09:08 09:10 2
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 09:16 09:17 8
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 09:22 09:24 12
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 09:31 09:32 19
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 09:38 09:39 24
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 09:49 09:51 31
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 10:00 10:01 38
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 10:13 10:15 42
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 10:22 10:23 47
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 10:28 10:29 51
BHABTA [BFT]1 10:34 10:35 54
BELDANGA [BEB]1 10:43 10:44 60
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 10:54 10:55 69
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 11:00 11:01 73
PLASSEY [PLY]1 11:08 11:09 78
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 11:15 11:16 84
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 11:22 11:23 88
SONADANGA [SVH]1 11:31 11:32 96
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 11:37 11:38 100
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 11:47 11:48 111
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 11:54 11:55 116
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 12:00 12:01 122
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 12:22 12:25 129
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 12:36 12:37 139
TAHERPUR [THP]1 12:44 12:45 144
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 12:50 12:51 147
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 13:04 13:05 151
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 13:15 13:17 155
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 13:27 13:28 166
KALYANI [KYI]1 13:42 13:43 180
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 13:47 13:48 183
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 13:59 14:02 190
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 14:23 14:25 206
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:48 14:49 221
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:10 Dest 231