63108 - LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63108 known as LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 231 km distance

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR [63108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGRLGLSDAHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 04:45 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 04:47 04:48 2
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 04:53 04:54 8
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 04:58 04:59 12
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 05:09 05:10 24
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 05:18 05:19 31
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 05:25 05:26 38
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 05:36 05:38 42
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 05:48 05:49 51
BHABTA [BFT]1 05:53 05:54 54
BELDANGA [BEB]1 06:01 06:02 60
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 06:11 06:12 69
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 06:16 06:17 73
PLASSEY [PLY]1 06:23 06:24 78
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 06:29 06:30 84
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 06:35 06:36 88
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 06:47 06:48 100
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 06:55 06:56 111
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 07:01 07:02 116
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 07:23 07:25 129
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 07:34 07:35 139
TAHERPUR [THP]1 07:40 07:41 144
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 07:42 07:43 147
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 07:47 07:48 151
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 08:09 08:10 155
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 08:16 08:17 160
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 08:22 08:23 166
SIMURALI [SMX]1 08:28 08:29 171
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 08:35 08:36 175
KALYANI [KYI]1 08:41 08:42 180
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:45 08:46 183
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:52 08:53 186
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 09:01 09:02 190
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:57 Dest 231