63108 - LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63108 known as LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 229 km distance

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR [63108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR
LGLSDAHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 04:30 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 04:32 04:33 1
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 04:38 04:39 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 04:43 04:44 11
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 04:53 04:54 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 05:03 05:04 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 05:12 05:13 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 05:20 05:22 41
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 05:31 05:32 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 05:36 05:37 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 05:44 05:45 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 05:54 05:55 68
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN]1 05:59 06:00 72
PLASSEY [PLY]1 06:06 06:07 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 06:12 06:13 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 06:18 06:19 87
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 06:32 06:33 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 06:41 06:42 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 06:47 06:48 115
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 07:24 07:27 127
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 07:34 07:35 137
TAHERPUR [THP]1 07:39 07:40 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 07:42 07:43 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 07:56 07:57 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 08:11 08:12 153
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 08:16 08:17 159
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 08:22 08:23 165
SIMURALI [SMX]1 08:28 08:29 169
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 08:35 08:36 174
KALYANI [KYI]1 08:41 08:42 178
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:45 08:46 181
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:52 08:54 185
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 09:02 09:03 189
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:57 Dest 229