63104 - LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63104 known as LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 229 km distance

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR [63104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH MEMU PGRLGLSDAHPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 11:00 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 11:04 11:05 1
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 11:15 11:16 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 11:22 11:23 11
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 11:33 11:34 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 11:41 11:42 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 11:48 11:49 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 11:53 11:54 41
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 12:02 12:03 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 12:07 12:08 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 12:16 12:17 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 12:25 12:26 68
PLASSEY [PLY]1 12:35 12:36 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 12:43 12:44 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 12:50 12:51 87
SONADANGA [SVH]1 12:59 13:00 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 13:05 13:06 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 13:17 13:18 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 13:24 13:25 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 13:32 13:33 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 14:08 14:09 127
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 14:34 14:35 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 14:44 14:45 153
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 14:54 14:55 165
KALYANI [KYI]1 15:07 15:08 178
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 15:10 15:11 181
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 15:21 15:22 189
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 15:38 15:39 204
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:54 15:55 220
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:15 Dest 229