LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 63134 is named as LGL RHA MEMU PGR and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 03:35 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 03:35 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 03:38 03:39 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 03:44 03:45 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 03:49 03:50 12 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 03:56 03:57 19 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 04:03 04:04 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 04:13 04:14 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 04:22 04:23 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 04:30 04:31 42 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 04:37 04:38 47 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 04:42 04:43 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 04:47 04:48 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 04:55 04:56 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 05:05 05:06 69 1
Advertisement
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 05:10 05:11 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 05:17 05:18 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 05:23 05:24 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 05:29 05:30 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 05:37 05:38 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 05:42 05:43 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 05:51 05:52 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 05:57 05:58 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 06:03 06:04 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 06:09 06:10 129 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 06:18 06:19 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 06:23 06:24 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 06:27 06:28 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 06:32 06:33 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 06:50 Dest 155 1

FAQS

LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 arrives at destination at 06:50.
LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement