LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LGL) (RHA)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31774 is named as LGL RHA LOCAL and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station LGL at 13:55 and reaches station at 17:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LGL Src 13:55 0 1
- KRP 13:58 13:59 2 1
- PRTL 14:04 14:05 8 1
- BQG 14:09 14:10 12 1
- SBNM 14:15 14:16 19 1
- JJG 14:20 14:21 24 1
- MBB 14:30 14:31 31 1
- CSZ 14:37 14:38 38 1
- BPC 14:44 14:45 42 1
- NBPH 14:51 14:52 47 1
- SGV 14:56 14:57 51 1
- BFT 15:01 15:02 54 1
- BEB 15:07 15:08 60 1
- REJ 15:16 15:17 69 1
Advertisement
- SRJN 15:21 15:22 73 1
- PLY 15:27 15:28 78 1
- PCX 15:33 15:34 84 1
- DEB 15:39 15:40 88 1
- SVH 15:47 15:48 96 1
- BTY 15:55 15:56 100 1
- MGM 16:04 16:05 111 1
- DHU 16:10 16:11 116 1
- BPD 16:16 16:17 122 1
- KNJ 16:38 16:39 129 1
- JKL 16:42 16:43 133 1
- BDZ 16:47 16:48 139 1
- THP 16:52 16:53 144 1
- BIJ 16:55 16:56 147 1
- KLNP 16:59 17:00 151 1
- RHA 17:12 Dest 155 1

FAQS

LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 arrives at destination at 17:12.
LGL RHA LOCAL - 31774 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement