LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LGL) (RHA)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31770 is named as LGL-RHA EMU PGR and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station LGL at 12:10 and reaches station at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LGL Src 12:10 0 1
- KRP 12:12 12:13 2 1
- PRTL 12:18 12:19 8 1
- BQG 12:23 12:24 12 1
- SBNM 12:30 12:31 19 1
- JJG 12:37 12:38 24 1
- MBB 12:45 12:46 31 1
- CSZ 12:52 12:53 38 1
- BPC 12:59 13:00 42 1
- NBPH 13:07 13:08 47 1
- SGV 13:12 13:13 51 1
- BFT 13:17 13:18 54 1
- BEB 13:23 13:24 60 1
- REJ 13:32 13:33 69 1
Advertisement
- SRJN 13:37 13:38 73 1
- PLY 13:42 13:43 78 1
- PCX 13:49 13:50 84 1
- DEB 13:55 13:56 88 1
- SVH 14:03 14:04 96 1
- BTY 14:10 14:11 100 1
- MGM 14:19 14:20 111 1
- DHU 14:26 14:27 116 1
- BPD 14:32 14:33 122 1
- KNJ 14:56 14:58 129 1
- BDZ 15:06 15:07 139 1
- THP 15:12 15:13 144 1
- BIJ 15:15 15:16 147 1
- KLNP 15:19 15:20 151 1
- RHA 15:35 Dest 155 1

FAQS

LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 arrives at destination at 15:35.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement