LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31770 is named as LGL-RHA EMU PGR and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 12:10 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 12:10 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 12:12 12:13 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 12:18 12:19 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 12:23 12:24 12 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 12:30 12:31 19 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 12:37 12:38 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 12:45 12:46 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 12:52 12:53 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 12:59 13:00 42 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 13:07 13:08 47 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 13:12 13:13 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 13:17 13:18 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 13:23 13:24 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 13:32 13:33 69 1
Advertisement
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 13:37 13:38 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 13:42 13:43 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 13:49 13:50 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 13:55 13:56 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 14:03 14:04 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 14:10 14:11 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 14:19 14:20 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 14:26 14:27 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 14:32 14:33 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 14:56 14:58 129 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 15:06 15:07 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 15:12 15:13 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 15:15 15:16 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 15:19 15:20 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 15:35 Dest 155 1

FAQS

LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 arrives at destination at 15:35.
LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31770 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement