63134 - LGL - RHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63134 known as LGL - RHA PASSENGER runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 153 km distance

LGL - RHA PASSENGER [63134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL - RHA PASSENGERLGLRHAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 03:10 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 03:14 03:15 1
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 03:24 03:25 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 03:32 03:33 11
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 03:44 03:45 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 03:52 03:53 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 03:58 03:59 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 04:04 04:05 41
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 04:09 04:10 46
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 04:14 04:15 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 04:19 04:20 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 04:27 04:28 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 04:37 04:38 68
PLASSEY [PLY]1 04:47 04:48 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 04:55 04:56 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 05:02 05:03 87
SONADANGA [SVH]1 05:11 05:12 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 05:17 05:18 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 05:29 05:30 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 05:36 05:37 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 05:44 05:45 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 06:17 06:18 127
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 06:26 06:27 137
TAHERPUR [THP]1 06:31 06:32 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 06:34 06:35 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 06:38 06:39 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 06:55 Dest 153