LGL PGR - 53181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 53181 is named as LGL PGR and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:30 and reaches station LALGOLA at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:30 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:42 23:43 7 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 23:58 23:59 23 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 00:17 00:19 38 2
HALISAHAR - HLR 00:25 00:26 42 2
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 00:30 00:31 46 2
KALYANI - KYI 00:36 00:37 49 2
CHAKDAHA - CDH 00:50 00:51 62 2
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 01:08 01:10 74 2
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 01:18 01:19 78 2
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 01:24 01:25 82 2
TAHERPUR - THP 01:29 01:30 85 2
BADKULLA - BDZ 01:36 01:37 90 2
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 02:00 02:05 100 2
BAHADURPUR - BPD 02:12 02:13 107 2
DHUBULIA - DHU 02:19 02:20 112 2
Advertisement
MURAGACHA - MGM 02:26 02:27 118 2
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 02:36 02:37 128 2
SONADANGA - SVH 02:42 02:43 132 2
DEBAGRAM - DEB 02:51 02:52 140 2
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 02:58 02:59 144 2
PLASSEY - PLY 03:05 03:06 150 2
REJINAGAR - REJ 03:14 03:15 159 2
BELDANGA - BEB 03:24 03:25 168 2
BHABTA - BFT 03:31 03:32 174 2
SARAGCHNI - SGV 03:37 03:38 177 2
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 03:52 03:53 186 2
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 03:59 04:00 190 2
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 04:08 04:09 197 2
JIAGANJ - JJG 04:17 04:18 204 2
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 04:28 04:29 216 2
PIRTALA - PRTL 04:34 04:35 220 2
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 04:41 04:42 226 2
LALGOLA - LGL 05:00 Dstn 227 2

FAQS

LGL PGR - 53181 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL PGR - 53181 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL PGR - 53181 arrives at destination at 05:00.
LGL PGR - 53181 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement