LGL-KOAA PASS - 53180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 53180 is named as LGL-KOAA PASS and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 14:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 14:25 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 14:29 14:30 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 14:36 14:37 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 14:42 14:43 12 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 14:53 14:54 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 15:02 15:03 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 15:10 15:11 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 15:18 15:19 42 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 15:30 15:31 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 15:36 15:37 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 15:43 15:44 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 15:53 15:54 69 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 15:59 16:01 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 16:07 16:08 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 16:14 16:15 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 16:21 16:22 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 16:30 16:31 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 16:38 16:39 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 16:48 16:49 111 1
Advertisement
DHUBULIA - DHU 16:55 16:56 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 17:02 17:03 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 17:26 17:28 129 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 17:40 17:41 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 17:47 17:48 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 17:53 17:54 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 17:59 18:00 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 18:08 18:12 155 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 18:22 18:23 160 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 18:29 18:30 166 1
PALPARA - PXR 18:33 18:34 169 1
SIMURALI - SMX 18:37 18:38 171 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 18:43 18:44 175 1
KALYANI - KYI 18:50 18:51 180 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 18:55 18:56 183 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:00 19:01 186 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:09 19:10 190 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:29 19:30 206 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:50 19:51 221 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:10 Dest 231 1

FAQS

LGL-KOAA PASS - 53180 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-KOAA PASS - 53180 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-KOAA PASS - 53180 arrives at destination at 20:10.
LGL-KOAA PASS - 53180 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement