LGL KOAA EXPRESS - 13118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 223 Km

Train number 13118 is named as LGL KOAA EXPRESS and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 07:00 and reaches station KOLKATA at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 07:00 0 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 07:20 07:21 23 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 07:28 07:29 31 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 07:45 07:47 42 1
BELDANGA - BEB 08:01 08:02 60 1
Advertisement
PLASSEY - PLY 08:16 08:17 78 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 08:37 08:38 100 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 09:20 09:22 128 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 10:00 10:02 154 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:39 10:40 190 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 11:35 Dstn 223 1

FAQS

LGL KOAA EXPRESS - 13118 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL KOAA EXPRESS - 13118 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL KOAA EXPRESS - 13118 arrives at destination at 11:35.
LGL KOAA EXPRESS - 13118 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement