LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 31864 is named as LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 17:05 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 17:05 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 17:07 17:08 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 17:14 17:15 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 17:18 17:19 12 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 17:24 17:25 19 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 17:31 17:32 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 17:40 17:41 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 17:47 17:48 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 17:54 17:56 42 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 18:01 18:02 47 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 18:07 18:08 51 1
Advertisement
BHABTA - BFT 18:12 18:13 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 18:18 18:19 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 18:27 18:28 69 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 18:31 18:32 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 18:37 18:38 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 18:44 18:45 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 18:50 18:51 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 18:58 18:59 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 19:05 19:06 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 19:15 19:16 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 19:21 19:22 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 19:27 19:28 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 19:55 Dest 129 1

FAQS

LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 arrives at destination at 19:55.
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement