LEELAN EXP [12468] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LEELAN EXP [12468] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEELAN EXP12468JPJSMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 16:15 0
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 16:41 16:43 36
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 17:08 17:10 54
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 1 17:18 17:19 62
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 17:51 17:53 105
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 18:07 18:09 119
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 1 18:32 18:34 148
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 18:59 19:01 163
REN [REN] 1 19:21 19:22 191
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 19:38 20:00 208
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 1 20:30 20:32 247
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 20:47 20:52 265
NOKHA [NOK] 1 21:32 21:34 316
DESHNOK [DSO] 1 22:00 22:02 348
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 22:55 23:15 381
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 23:25 23:27 384
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 2 00:01 00:03 431
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 2 01:35 01:38 543
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 2 02:17 02:19 589
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 2 02:42 02:44 597
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 2 03:17 03:19 636
JAISALMER [JSM] 2 04:50 Dest 700
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.