LEELAN EXP - 12468 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 701 Km

Train number 12468 is named as LEELAN EXP and travels 701km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 16:35 and reaches station JAISALMER at 04:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 16:35 0 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 17:03 17:04 37 1
PHULERA JN - FL 17:28 17:30 55 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 17:39 17:40 63 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 18:16 18:17 106 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 18:29 18:30 120 1
GACHHIPURA - GCH 18:57 18:58 149 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 19:11 19:13 164 1
REN - REN 19:33 19:34 192 1
Advertisement
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:00 20:05 209 1
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 20:45 20:47 248 1
NAGAUR - NGO 21:08 21:13 266 1
NOKHA - NOK 21:52 21:54 317 1
DESHNOK - DSO 22:19 22:21 349 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 22:55 23:05 382 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 23:15 23:17 385 1
KOLAYAT - KLYT 23:51 23:53 432 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 01:37 01:40 544 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 02:15 02:17 590 2
JAISALMER - JSM 04:50 Dstn 701 2

FAQS

LEELAN EXP - 12468 covers 701 kilometer to reach destination.
LEELAN EXP - 12468 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LEELAN EXP - 12468 arrives at destination at 04:50.
LEELAN EXP - 12468 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement