LEDO - GHY IC EXP - 15604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LEDO (LEDO)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 571 Km

Train number 15604 is named as LEDO - GHY IC EXP and travels 571km distance

Train departs from station LEDO at 14:55 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LEDO - LEDO Src 14:55 0 1
MARGHERITA - MRG 15:07 15:09 8 1
DIGBOI - DBY 15:27 15:29 21 1
MAKUM JN - MJN 16:01 16:03 47 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 16:15 16:20 55 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 16:30 16:40 57 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 16:59 17:01 73 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 17:11 17:13 82 1
NAMRUP - NAM 17:25 17:27 94 1
BORHAT - BFD 17:35 17:37 99 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 17:50 17:52 112 1
BHOJO - BOJ 18:05 18:07 126 1
SAFRAI - SFR 18:18 18:20 136 1
LAKSWA - LXA 18:31 18:33 146 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 18:48 18:50 160 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 19:04 19:06 174 1
AMGURI - AGI 19:21 19:23 186 1
Advertisement
NAKACHARI - NCH 19:40 19:42 203 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 20:10 20:20 214 1
TITABAR - TTB 20:33 20:35 226 1
KAMARBANDHA ALI - KXL 20:50 20:52 243 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 21:20 21:55 252 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 22:16 22:18 276 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 22:30 22:32 286 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 22:53 22:55 308 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 23:15 23:25 322 1
DIPHU - DPU 00:11 00:13 359 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 00:50 01:00 391 2
LANKA - LKA 01:37 01:39 421 2
HOJAI - HJI 01:55 01:57 436 2
KAMPUR - KWM 02:42 02:44 463 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 03:01 03:03 480 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 03:45 03:47 514 2
NARANGI - NNGE 05:10 05:12 563 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:50 Dstn 571 2

FAQS

LEDO - GHY IC EXP - 15604 covers 571 kilometer to reach destination.
LEDO - GHY IC EXP - 15604 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LEDO - GHY IC EXP - 15604 arrives at destination at 05:50.
LEDO - GHY IC EXP - 15604 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement