LDH-UMB MEMU - 64524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 64524 is named as LDH-UMB MEMU and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 17:50 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 17:50 0 1
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 18:03 18:05 7 1
SANAHWAL - SNL 18:18 18:20 15 1
DORAHA - DOA 18:28 18:29 22 1
CHAWAPALL - CHA 18:36 18:37 32 1
KHANNA - KNN 18:44 18:45 43 1
Advertisement
GOVINDGARH - GVG 18:52 18:53 51 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 19:00 19:02 60 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 19:10 19:11 68 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 19:18 19:19 76 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 19:25 19:27 86 1
SAMBHU - SMU 19:36 19:37 97 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 19:49 19:50 106 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:10 Dest 114 1

FAQS

LDH-UMB MEMU - 64524 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-UMB MEMU - 64524 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-UMB MEMU - 64524 arrives at destination at 20:10.
LDH-UMB MEMU - 64524 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement