LDH-UMB MEMU - 64522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 64522 is named as LDH-UMB MEMU and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 16:20 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 16:20 0 1
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 16:33 16:35 7 1
SANAHWAL - SNL 16:51 16:53 15 1
DORAHA - DOA 17:01 17:02 22 1
CHAWAPALL - CHA 17:09 17:10 32 1
KHANNA - KNN 17:18 17:19 43 1
Advertisement
GOVINDGARH - GVG 17:26 17:27 51 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 17:35 17:37 60 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 17:45 17:46 68 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 17:53 17:54 76 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 18:00 18:02 86 1
SAMBHU - SMU 18:10 18:11 97 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 18:21 18:23 106 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:45 Dest 114 1

FAQS

LDH-UMB MEMU - 64522 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-UMB MEMU - 64522 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-UMB MEMU - 64522 arrives at destination at 18:45.
LDH-UMB MEMU - 64522 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement