LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 54575 is named as LDH - LNK PASS. and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 19:10 and reaches station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 19:10 0 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 19:19 19:20 9 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 19:25 19:27 13 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 19:37 19:38 22 1
BILGA - BZG 19:44 19:46 27 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 19:52 19:53 30 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 19:58 19:59 33 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 20:08 20:09 40 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 20:22 20:24 46 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 20:30 20:31 51 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 20:46 20:48 57 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 20:55 20:56 63 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 21:02 21:03 67 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 21:09 21:10 72 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 21:35 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 arrives at destination at 21:35.
LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement