LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74969 is named as LDH-LNK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 14:50 and reaches station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 14:50 0 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 15:00 15:01 9 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 15:06 15:08 13 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 15:18 15:19 22 1
BILGA - BZG 15:25 15:27 27 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 15:33 15:34 30 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 15:41 15:43 33 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 15:52 15:53 40 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 16:06 16:08 46 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 16:14 16:15 51 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 16:27 16:29 57 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 16:37 16:38 63 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 16:44 16:45 67 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 16:51 16:52 72 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 17:10 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 arrives at destination at 17:10.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement