LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74967 is named as LDH-LNK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 10:20 and reaches station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 10:20 0 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 10:29 10:30 9 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 10:36 10:37 13 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 10:46 10:47 22 1
BILGA - BZG 10:54 10:56 27 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 11:02 11:03 30 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 11:07 11:09 33 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 11:18 11:19 40 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 11:30 11:32 46 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 11:40 11:41 51 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 11:48 11:50 57 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 11:59 12:00 63 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 12:06 12:07 67 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 12:13 12:14 72 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 12:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 arrives at destination at 12:30.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement