LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74966 is named as LDH-LNK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 08:05 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK Src 08:05 0 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 08:11 08:12 6 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 08:18 08:19 10 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 08:25 08:26 15 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 08:32 08:34 20 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 08:43 08:44 27 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 08:56 08:58 32 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 09:04 09:05 38 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 09:13 09:14 44 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 09:19 09:20 48 1
BILGA - BZG 09:24 09:25 51 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 09:31 09:32 56 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 09:44 09:46 64 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 09:51 09:53 69 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:10 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 arrives at destination at 10:10.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement