LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74965 is named as LDH-LNK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 05:25 and reaches station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 05:25 0 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 05:34 05:35 9 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 05:40 05:42 13 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 05:52 05:53 22 1
BILGA - BZG 05:59 06:01 27 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 06:07 06:08 30 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 06:12 06:14 33 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 06:24 06:25 40 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 06:33 06:43 46 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 06:49 06:50 51 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 06:58 06:59 57 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 07:06 07:07 63 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 07:13 07:14 67 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 07:20 07:21 72 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 07:40 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 arrives at destination at 07:40.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement