LDH-JUC DMU - 74647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 74647 is named as LDH-JUC DMU and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 20:55 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 20:55 0 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 21:04 21:05 9 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 21:10 21:12 13 1
Advertisement
GORAYA - GRY 21:25 21:27 26 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 21:39 21:41 36 1
CHIHERU - CEU 21:49 21:51 43 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:04 22:06 52 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 22:20 Dest 57 1

FAQS

LDH-JUC DMU - 74647 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-JUC DMU - 74647 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-JUC DMU - 74647 arrives at destination at 22:20.
LDH-JUC DMU - 74647 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement