LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 54606 is named as LDH-HSR PASSENGER and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 17:15 and reaches station HISAR at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 17:15 0 1
GILL - GILL 17:26 17:27 8 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 17:34 17:35 13 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 17:41 17:42 18 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 17:53 17:55 26 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 18:09 18:10 31 1
KUP - KUP 18:16 18:17 36 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 18:27 18:29 45 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 18:45 18:46 52 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:58 19:25 62 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 19:32 19:33 70 1
SANGRUR - SAG 19:41 19:43 78 1
BHARUR - BZ 19:51 19:52 85 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 20:00 20:02 91 1
Advertisement
CHAJLI - CJL 20:10 20:11 100 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 20:18 20:19 106 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 20:25 20:26 112 1
GURNAY - GRN 20:36 20:38 121 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 20:53 21:00 128 1
KUDNI - KUDN 21:07 21:08 136 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 21:14 21:15 141 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 21:25 21:26 149 1
GAJUWALA - GJW 21:34 21:35 155 1
UKLANA - UKN 21:42 21:43 163 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 21:51 21:52 169 1
BARWALA - BXC 22:01 22:02 178 1
DHANSU - DNX 22:18 22:19 198 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 22:38 22:39 204 1
HISAR - HSR 23:00 Dest 210 1

FAQS

LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54606 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54606 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54606 arrives at destination at 23:00.
LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54606 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement