LDH HSR PASS - 54634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)BHIWANI (BNW)
Daily 270 Km

Train number 54634 is named as LDH HSR PASS and travels 270km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 05:30 and reaches station BHIWANI at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 05:30 0 1
GILL - GILL 05:40 05:42 8 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 05:52 05:53 13 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 05:58 05:59 18 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 06:12 06:14 26 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 06:21 06:22 31 1
KUP - KUP 06:29 06:30 36 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 06:40 06:41 45 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 06:54 06:55 52 1
DHURI JN - DUI 07:23 07:25 62 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 07:42 07:43 70 1
SANGRUR - SAG 07:52 07:53 78 1
BHARUR - BZ 08:01 08:02 85 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 08:08 08:10 91 1
CHAJLI - CJL 08:20 08:22 100 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 08:29 08:30 106 1
Advertisement
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 08:37 08:39 112 1
GURNAY - GRN 08:56 08:58 121 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 09:10 09:20 128 1
KUDNI - KUDN 09:27 09:28 136 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 09:38 09:40 141 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 10:02 10:03 149 1
GAJUWALA - GJW 10:10 10:11 155 1
UKLANA - UKN 10:19 10:20 163 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 10:27 10:28 169 1
BARWALA - BXC 10:37 10:38 178 1
DHANSU - DNX 10:54 10:55 198 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 11:06 11:07 204 1
HISAR - HSR 11:25 12:00 210 1
SATROD - STD 12:13 12:15 220 1
HANSI - HNS 12:26 12:28 233 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 12:40 12:41 242 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 12:50 12:52 252 1
BHIWANI - BNW 13:40 Dest 270 1

FAQS

LDH HSR PASS - 54634 covers 270 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH HSR PASS - 54634 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH HSR PASS - 54634 arrives at destination at 13:40.
LDH HSR PASS - 54634 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement