LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54645 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 54645 is named as LDH-FZR PASSENGER and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 20:25 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 20:25 0 1
MODELGRAM - MG 20:32 20:33 4 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 20:42 20:43 12 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 20:49 20:50 17 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 20:55 20:57 21 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 21:08 21:09 31 1
Advertisement
JAGRAON - JGN 21:17 21:19 40 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 21:26 21:27 45 1
AJITWAL - AJL 21:36 21:38 53 1
MOGA - MOGA 21:52 21:54 69 1
DAGRU - DAU 22:07 22:08 79 1
TALWANDI - TWB 22:22 22:24 93 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 22:37 22:38 105 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 23:15 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54645 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54645 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54645 arrives at destination at 23:15.
LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54645 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement