LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 54051 is named as LDH-FZR PASSENGER and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 10:05 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 10:05 0 1
MODELGRAM - MG 10:11 10:13 4 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 10:22 10:24 12 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 10:34 10:36 21 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 10:46 10:48 31 1
JAGRAON - JGN 10:57 10:59 40 1
Advertisement
NANAKSAR - NNKR 11:05 11:07 45 1
AJITWAL - AJL 11:16 11:18 53 1
MOGA - MOGA 11:30 11:35 69 1
DAGRU - DAU 11:53 11:55 79 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 12:11 12:12 86 1
TALWANDI - TWB 12:18 12:20 93 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 12:32 12:34 105 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 13:10 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54051 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54051 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54051 arrives at destination at 13:10.
LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54051 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement