LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LDH) (FZR)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 54571 is named as LDH - FZR PASS. and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station LDH at 17:40 and reaches station at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LDH Src 17:40 0 1
- MG 17:49 17:50 4 1
- BWZ 17:57 17:58 12 1
- BQH 18:05 18:06 17 1
- MLX 18:10 18:11 21 1
- CKM 18:20 18:21 31 1
- JGN 18:31 18:33 40 1
- NNKR 18:39 18:40 45 1
- AJL 18:46 18:48 53 1
Advertisement
- PMH 19:00 19:01 60 1
- MOGA 19:10 19:13 69 1
- GKX 19:20 19:21 75 1
- DAU 19:27 19:28 79 1
- MSSD 19:41 19:42 86 1
- TWB 19:49 19:51 93 1
- SULH 19:58 19:59 99 1
- PHS 20:06 20:07 105 1
- DDK 20:13 20:14 110 1
- SWX 20:20 20:21 115 1
- FZR 20:50 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 arrives at destination at 20:50.
LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement