LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 54571 is named as LDH - FZR PASS. and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 17:40 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 17:40 0 1
MODELGRAM - MG 17:49 17:50 4 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 17:57 17:58 12 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 18:05 18:06 17 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 18:10 18:11 21 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 18:20 18:21 31 1
JAGRAON - JGN 18:31 18:33 40 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 18:39 18:40 45 1
AJITWAL - AJL 18:46 18:48 53 1
Advertisement
PARAO MAHNA - PMH 19:00 19:01 60 1
MOGA - MOGA 19:10 19:13 69 1
GHAI KALAN - GKX 19:20 19:21 75 1
DAGRU - DAU 19:27 19:28 79 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 19:41 19:42 86 1
TALWANDI - TWB 19:49 19:51 93 1
SULHANI - SULH 19:58 19:59 99 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 20:06 20:07 105 1
DHINDSA - DDK 20:13 20:14 110 1
SAIDANWALA - SWX 20:20 20:21 115 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 20:50 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 arrives at destination at 20:50.
LDH - FZR PASS. - 54571 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement