LDH-FZR DMU - 74964 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 74964 is named as LDH-FZR DMU and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 18:20 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 18:20 0 1
SAIDANWALA - SWX 18:30 18:31 9 1
DHINDSA - DDK 18:38 18:39 14 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 18:45 18:46 19 1
SULHANI - SULH 19:01 19:02 25 1
TALWANDI - TWB 19:08 19:10 31 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 19:18 19:19 38 1
DAGRU - DAU 19:28 19:30 45 1
GHAI KALAN - GKX 19:36 19:37 49 1
Advertisement
MOGA - MOGA 19:42 19:45 55 1
PARAO MAHNA - PMH 19:55 19:56 64 1
AJITWAL - AJL 20:03 20:05 71 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 20:15 20:16 79 1
JAGRAON - JGN 20:21 20:23 84 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 20:33 20:34 93 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 20:48 20:50 103 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 21:05 21:06 107 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 21:11 21:12 112 1
MODELGRAM - MG 21:21 21:22 120 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 21:45 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH-FZR DMU - 74964 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74964 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74964 arrives at destination at 21:45.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74964 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement