LDH-FZR DMU - 74962 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 74962 is named as LDH-FZR DMU and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 08:45 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 08:45 0 1
SAIDANWALA - SWX 08:55 08:56 9 1
DHINDSA - DDK 09:02 09:03 14 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 09:08 09:10 19 1
SULHANI - SULH 09:18 09:19 25 1
TALWANDI - TWB 09:25 09:27 31 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 09:35 09:36 38 1
DAGRU - DAU 09:43 09:45 45 1
GHAI KALAN - GKX 09:52 09:53 49 1
Advertisement
MOGA - MOGA 09:57 10:01 55 1
PARAO MAHNA - PMH 10:13 10:14 64 1
AJITWAL - AJL 10:21 10:23 71 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 10:32 10:34 79 1
JAGRAON - JGN 10:52 10:54 84 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 11:10 11:12 93 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 11:22 11:24 103 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 11:31 11:32 107 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 11:37 11:39 112 1
MODELGRAM - MG 11:48 11:50 120 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 12:15 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH-FZR DMU - 74962 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74962 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74962 arrives at destination at 12:15.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74962 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement