LDH-FZR DMU - 74961 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 74961 is named as LDH-FZR DMU and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 05:00 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 05:00 0 1
MODELGRAM - MG 05:07 05:08 4 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 05:17 05:18 12 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 05:24 05:25 17 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 05:30 05:31 21 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 05:41 05:42 31 1
JAGRAON - JGN 05:50 05:52 40 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 05:58 06:00 45 1
AJITWAL - AJL 06:10 06:11 53 1
Advertisement
PARAO MAHNA - PMH 06:18 06:19 60 1
MOGA - MOGA 06:30 06:35 69 1
GHAI KALAN - GKX 06:46 06:47 75 1
DAGRU - DAU 06:53 06:54 79 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 07:02 07:03 86 1
TALWANDI - TWB 07:19 07:21 93 1
SULHANI - SULH 07:35 07:36 99 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 07:43 07:44 105 1
DHINDSA - DDK 07:51 07:52 110 1
SAIDANWALA - SWX 07:59 08:00 115 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 08:15 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH-FZR DMU - 74961 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74961 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74961 arrives at destination at 08:15.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74961 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement